Live Streams

Stream football

For those looking to find football on tv look no further as we have teamed up with stream football to provide you not only with livescores but also match footage and links to games from official broadcasters.

How can you stream live football?

Football is back on tv and you have never had such choice with free streams from the BBC as well as Sky Sports live matches as usual. Bear in mind that HesGoal is illegal in the UK as Sky Sports and BT Sport own the exclusive rights.

Review the Sky Sport and BT Sport match guides for the latest listings for your match. Check our regularly updated stream football match listings for live football and your favourite youtube fan channels and grassroots footage on the app.

Football on TV this week

Check out our TV guide selection of the best matches to watch & live stream in the UK today, tomorrow and at the weekend. Times are UK. listing shows Time, Match and the TV channel.

Monday November 30

Time Match TV channel
1am Columbus Crew vs Nashville FreeSports
5pm Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan FreeSports
5:30pm Leicester City vs Fulham Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event
5:30pm Torino vs Sampdoria Premier Sports 1
7:30pm Bochum vs Fortuna Dusseldorf BT Sport 2
7:45pm Genoa vs Parma FreeSports
7:45pm Canvey Island vs Boreham Wood BT Sport 1
8pm West Ham vs Aston Villa Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event
8pm Real Betis vs Eibar La Liga TV
8pm Real Oviedo vs Almeria La Liga YouTube

Tuesday December 1

Time Match TV channel
5:55pm Shakhtar Donetsk vs Real Madrid BT Sport 1
5:55pm Lokomotiv Moscow vs Red Bull Salzburg BT Sport ESPN
7pm Cardiff City vs Huddersfield Town Sky Sports Red Button
7:10pm Wales Women vs Belarus Women BBC Two Wales
7:30pm Scotland Women vs Finland Women BBC Alba
7:45pm Rotherham United vs Brentford Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
7:45pm Birmingham City vs Barnsley Sky Sports Arena
7:45pm Derby County vs Coventry City Sky Sports Red Button
7:45pm Bournemouth vs Preston North End Sky Sports Red Button
7:45pm QPR vs Bristol City Sky Sports Red Button
8pm Liverpool vs Ajax BT Sport 2
8pm Porto vs Manchester City BT Sport 3
8pm Atletico Madrid vs Bayern Munich BT Sport ESPN
8pm Borussia Monchengladbach vs Inter BT Sport Extra
8pm Atalanta vs Midtjylland BT Sport Extra
8pm Marseille vs Olympiakos BT Sport Extra

Wednesday December 2

Time Match TV channel
5:55pm Istanbul Basaksehir vs RB Leipzig BT Sport 1
5:55pm Krasnodar vs Rennes BT Sport ESPN
7pm Middlesbrough vs Swansea City Sky Sports Red Button
7:45pm Sheffield Wednesday vs Reading Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
7:45pm Wycombe Wanderers vs Stoke City Sky Sports Red Button
7:45pm Blackburn Rovers vs Millwall Sky Sports Red Button
7:45pm Luton Town vs Norwich City Sky Sports Red Button
7:45pm Nottingham Forest vs Watford Sky Sports Red Button
8pm Manchester United vs PSG BT Sport 2
8pm Sevilla vs Chelsea BT Sport 3
8pm Ferencvaros vs Barcelona BT Sport ESPN
8pm Juventus vs Dynamo Kiev BT Sport Extra
8pm Borussia Dortmund vs Lazio BT Sport Extra
8pm Club Brugge vs Zenit BT Sport Extra

Thursday December 3

Time Match TV channel
2am Sporting Kansas City vs Minnesota United Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Mix
2pm ATK Mohun Bagan vs Odisha FreeSports
5:55pm Zorya Luhansk vs Leicester City BT Sport 1
5:55pm LASK vs Tottenham BT Sport 2
5:55pm AC Milan vs Celtic BT Sport 3
5:55pm Lille vs Sparta Prague BT Sport ESPN
5:55pm AEK Athens vs Braga BT Sport Digital
5:55pm Antwerp vs Ludogorets BT Sport Digital
5:55pm CSKA Moscow vs Wolfsberger BT Sport Digital
5:55pm Red Star Belgrade vs Hoffenheim BT Sport Digital
5:55pm Qarabag vs Maccabi Tel-Aviv BT Sport Digital
5:55pm Feyenoord vs Dinamo Zagreb BT Sport Digital
5:55pm Gent vs Slovan Liberec BT Sport Digital
5:55pm Sivasspor vs Sparta Prague BT Sport Digital
8pm Arsenal vs Rapid Wien BT Sport 2
8pm Rangers vs Standard Liege BT Sport 3
8pm Molde vs Dundalk BT Sport ESPN
8pm Nice vs Bayer Leverkusen BT Sport Digital
8pm AC Omonia vs PAOK BT Sport Digital
8pm AZ vs Napoli BT Sport Digital
8pm Benfica vs Lech Poznan BT Sport Digital
8pm Cluj vs CSKA Sofia BT Sport Digital
8pm Granada vs PSV BT Sport Digital
8pm Real Sociedad vs Rijeka BT Sport Digital
8pm Roma vs Young Boys BT Sport Digital
8pm Slavia Prague vs Hapoel Be’er Sheva BT Sport Digital

Friday December 4

Time Match TV channel
5:30pm Barnsley vs Bournemouth Sky Sports Football
7pm Manchester United U23 vs Southampton U23 MUTV
7:30pm Hertha Berlin vs Union Berlin BT Sport 2
7:45pm Queen of the South vs Inverness CT BBC Scotland
8pm Aston Villa vs Newcastle United Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event
8pm Athletic Club vs Celta Vigo La Liga TV
8pm Nimes vs Marseille BT Sport 3

Saturday December 5

Time Match TV channel
11am Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:30am Manchester United U18 vs Liverpool U18 MUTV
12 noon Hamburg vs Hannover 96 BT Sport 3
12:30pm Burnley vs Everton BT Sport 1
12:30pm Reading vs Nottingham Forest Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
12:30pm Aston Villa Women vs Manchester United Women FA Player
1pm Levante vs Getafe La Liga TV
1:30pm Spartak Moscow vs Tambov Russian Premier Liga YouTube
2pm Spezia vs Lazio Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App
2:15pm Penybont vs Caernarfon Town SC4
2:30pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund BT Sport 3
3pm Manchester City vs Fulham BT Sport 1
3:15pm Sevilla vs Real Madrid La Liga TV
4pm Rennes vs Lens BT Sport 3
4pm Zenit vs Ural Russian Premier Liga YouTube
4pm Krasnodar vs Rotor Volgograd Russian Premier Liga YouTube
5pm Juventus vs Torino Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App
5:20pm Weymouth vs Halifax Town BT Sport 2
5:30pm Bayern Munich vs RB Leipzig BT Sport 1
5:30pm West Ham vs Manchester United Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event
5:30pm Atletico Madrid vs Real Valladolid La Liga TV
6pm Famalicao vs Sporting FreeSports
7pm Ajax vs Twente LiveScore App
7:45pm Inter vs Bologna Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App
8pm Chelsea vs Leeds United Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event
8pm Cadiz vs Barcelona La Liga TV
8pm Montpellier vs PSG BT Sport 2
8pm PEC Zwolle vs Vitesse Arnhem LiveScore App
8:30pm Porto vs Tondela FreeSports

Sunday December 6

Time Match TV channel
11am Rostov vs Ufa Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:15am Feyenoord vs Heracles Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App
11:30am Verona vs Cagliari Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App
12 noon West Brom vs Crystal Palace Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event
12 noon Ross County vs Rangers Sky Sports Football
12 noon Lille vs Monaco BT Sport 3
12:30pm Chelsea Women vs West Ham Women BBC iPlayer / BBC Red Button / FA Player
1pm Granada vs Huesca La Liga TV
1:30pm Dynamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula Russian Premier Liga YouTube
2pm Roma vs Sassuolo LiveScore App
2pm Parma vs Benevento FreeSports / LiveScore App
2pm Udinese vs Atalanta Premier Sports 2
2pm Bordeaux vs Brest BT Sport 3
2pm Liverpool Women vs Crystal Palace Women LFCTV
2pm Arsenal Women vs Birmingham City Women FA Player
2pm London City Lionesses vs Coventry City Ladies FA Player
2pm Reading Women vs Bristol City Women FA Player
2pm Tottenham Women vs Brighton Women FA Player
2:15pm Sheffield United vs Leicester City Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event
2:30pm Everton Women vs Manchester City Women BT Sport 2
2:30pm Werder Bremen vs Stuttgart BT Sport ESPN
3:15pm Osasuna vs Real Betis La Liga TV
4pm Reims vs Nice BT Sport 3
4pm CSKA Moscow vs Khimki Russian Premier Liga YouTube
4:30pm Tottenham vs Arsenal Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event
4:30pm Lech Poznan vs Podbeskidzie FreeSports
5pm Crotone vs Napoli Premier Sports 1
5pm Schalke vs Bayer Leverkusen BT Sport 2
5:30pm Villarreal vs Elche La Liga TV
7:15pm Liverpool vs Wolves Amazon Prime
8pm Metz vs Lyon BT Sport 1
8pm Alaves vs Real Sociedad La Liga TV
8pm MLS Conference final FreeSports
11:30pm MLS Conference final FreeSports

Open sport stream

Get all of your football streams for the available clubs and matches below:

Premier league streams

Championship streams